Ergebnisse 2023 (alte Tauben)

Nachfolgend meine Ergebnisse in P.V. der weiße Stift

BahnhofDatumAnzahl von
Tauben
Verband
Anzahl von
besitzen
Tauben
Preise
Haben22-4884293-46-49-50-51-74-75-111-198-230
231-234-236-237-254-266-272-275
Bierges29-4778299-26-27-28-53-54-55-63-104-106-113
155-158-168-170-183-184-199-214
Quievrain6-57502729-42-55-57-75-83-88-90-110-126-
128-129-153-156
Morlincourt13-57842752-57-64-98-107-120-121-128-137-
162-165-226-230-239-255
Morlincourt20-56262515-49-71-72-78-85-112-115-119-129-
136-139-154-157-166-177-180-194
Niergnies27-53961832-41-49-58-65-93-102-112-113-120
Gene27-5261617-47-62-75
Chalons3-62691531-34-49-62-66-81-84
Niergnies10-6272129-11-16-50-52
laon17-63611236-49-50-62-78-96-110
Chimay24-63251237-46-63-68-76-83-89-100-101
Chateauroux24-6101725-33
Melun02-71801212-18-29-31-49-56
Chimay08-71681235-40-42-53
Nanteuil15-71361112-14-36
Issoudun22-7109519-27-30-32

Kommentarfunktion ist geschlossen.